Monday, February 16, 2009

Chapter 2.2 : Me & My Degree (part 2)

ngeh ngeh ngeh.. salam! i've start to wonder.. why do we need to attend classes even though lectures are suck.. (sorry to all my lecturer!! with innocence face :p) i don't think i get any input during clasess.. all i do is just playing around..if lab clasess.. i'm ym-ing and playing goo games, haha that's funny..haha.. this week will be test week..that really make me sick.. with nothing in my head!! argh really tense..i hope i'll find someone with a big heart and give me to copy all his ansewer!! :P damn..

well.. ptptn still on prosessing.. automatically.. my pocket really empty.. how do i do with my life tomorro? damn.. i'm still figuring out.. stupid ptptn.. seriously!! i hate ptptn!! (angry mode activate)
still waiting with patience...

classes? fwen? well i do make some fwens.. hehe that's make me realief. haha well i do know all boys..and a liltle bit girls, i've made fwen to leya, ely, nazy and someone i forget her name(haha kidding) thankz for helping me out dudes!! thankz for all the info bout classes, quiz and so on.. really appreciate that.. thats really made my awkward fading.. n easier to study though..
haha, well that's enough for now, isn't? well bye then

Thursday, January 22, 2009

Chapter 2.1 : Me & My Degree

WArh!! i already felt like i've throw my keyboard for a year!!, a really really really busy month though.. with all the OOhh's and Fa'lalala's classess.. damn.. really tired.. heh, forgot to mention, dekat 3 minggu dah kelas start, ngah tunggu ptptn masuk nak enjoyyy!! yay (<--- salah gune!! don't u ever try dis at home) hehe

well i dun have any pic's to show u 'all, bcoz i've lost my beloved camera.. (cry.. snifff) it's all because that blooooodyyyy karaoke box at wangsa maju.. if i've never been there.. arhhh!!!
really frustrating.. i've lost it and that cost me rm800.. grllll!!!! (angry with weird face)
and the really sad things are... i've lost all my ex's pic, raya's pic, practical dude memories, and many more!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! damn.. aku harap pencuri tu eksiden masuk dalam longkang!!! hehe YAY.. that's really feel a bit better!! 

Satu lagi aku nak bercerita tentang ketidakprofesionalismenye (betol ke ni?) ptptn!!! aku memang marah betol dengan ptptn ni!!! isk bangun seawal 6pg semata-mata nak ambik no giliran..berbaris sepanjang ular anaconda selama 2 jam.. hasil? ilekkkkk!!! x dak ape pon.. sebab? no dah habis.. (marahnye!!!!!) dengan pekerja ptptn yang tidak mesra!!! argh.. nape la cerita aku kali ni banyak memaki hamun ni.. isk.. dah tak sanggup nak cerita dah ni.. rase cam nak hentak2 jek keyboard ni!!! better aku stop cerita ni sebelum keyboard ni jadi mangsa keadaan, hahaha .. chiow..